Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 36 v » Warringah 21 Forshaw Rugby Park- 8/3/2019 2:30:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GIBBON, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  11 
 2.  Hooker  COTTON, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  VUI, Shambeckler  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 4.  Left lock  HASSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  DOUGLAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  LAWSON, Nathan  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LATUNIPULU, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  HOLLOWAY, Jed  -  -  -  -  Y  -  8 
 9.  Scrum half  ROOS, De Wet  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  KUENZLE, Bayley  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 11.  Left Wing  KAGIASSIS, Christian  1  4  -  -  -  -  5 
 12.  Left centre  LATUNIPULU, Apolosi  -  -  1  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  GODINET, Denny  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 14.  Right wing  TEA LAMA, Apaola  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  THOMAS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MA’A, Rodney  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 18.  Reserve 3  UGARTE, Ernesto  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 19.  Reserve 4  MCGRATH, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  KAY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 21.  Reserve 6  TUISESE, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  99 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  O'CONNOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  THOMAS, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NEEDS, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  FOULDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 5.  Right lock  THOMSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  GIRDLER, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  REIMER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  WARD, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOLMES, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ANGUS, Hamish  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  FELTSCHEER, David  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  DAVIS, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ATTWATER, Harley  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MARR, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINDON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  RANAWAI, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MACKENZIE, Ruaridh  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  VESCIO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  58 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points