Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 30 v » Randwick 32 North Sydney Oval- 8/3/2019 3:00:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SOLOFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KITCHEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MAÁ-NELSON, Ridge Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VEST, Connor  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PALMER, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  WELLS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  11 
 7.  Right flanker  MILLER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  SINCLAIR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 9.  Scrum half  DOWSETT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 10.  Fly half  SINCLAIR, Angus  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CREAGH, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LINDSAY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  CLARK, Cameron  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  RUSSELL, Nathan  -  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BUREY, Harrison  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  LYNCH, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 17.  Reserve 2  TUALA, Andrew  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  HOGAN, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  TAFA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 21.  Reserve 6  DUFFY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  MAUÚ, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  WOOLF, Richard  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  91 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 17.  Loose head prop  TRINDER, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  VEA, Tevita  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MATTHEW, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  NOWLAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PIRODDI, Tomaso  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRIS, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  JOHNSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  POIDEVIN, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHORT, Mitchell  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 10.  Fly half  DONALDSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  GORDON, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  WILKINSON, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MOLLOY, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  YASSMIN, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 15.  Full back  HARRISON, Will  -  3  2  -  -  -  5 
 23.  Reserve 1  HARDAKER, Brooklyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 19.  Reserve 2  TAIE, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  54 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points