Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 48 v » Eastwood 26 Woollahra Oval- 8/3/2019 3:00:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  STEVENS, Lindsey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HALL, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MCCAULEY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 5.  Right lock  STANIFORTH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 6.  Left flanker  TURLEY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  PERRY, Rowan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BUCHANAN, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  GRANT, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MASON, Mack  -  5  1  -  -  -  8 
 11.  Left Wing  PATERSON, Henry  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  YEOMANS, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FOKETI, Lalakai  3  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 14.  Right wing  PATERSON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DONATO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  ABRA, Bo  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 18.  Reserve 3  WALKER, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 19.  Reserve 4  DIGBY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  FOGARTY, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  75 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GILLESPIE, Jed  3  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 2.  Hooker  CRAIG, Ed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAGUDI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  NEALE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  ALLEN, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  ICELY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PIUKALA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SIO, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 9.  Scrum half  SNOWDEN, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ADAMS, Tayler  -  2  -  -  -  -  10 
 11.  Left Wing  RATU, Kitione  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 12.  Left centre  MULIUFI, Enoka  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  FOU, Pama  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PICONE, Barton  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BIRD, Jackson  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  STEWART, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  TALAKAI, Sione Latu  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 19.  Reserve 4  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  TUPAI, Ikapote  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 21.  Reserve 6  GONZALEZ, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 22.  Reserve 7  NAWAQANITAWASE, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  90 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points