Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 17 - 7/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 33 v » Southern Districts 21 T G Millner Field- 7/27/2019 3:00:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DOUMBOS, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRAIG, Ed  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAGUDI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  NEALE, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  ALLEN, Rhys  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  ICELY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PIUKALA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SIO, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 9.  Scrum half  SNOWDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ADAMS, Tayler  1  4  -  -  -  -  10 
 11.  Left Wing  SARKS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SUTTON, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  FOU, Pama  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PICONE, Barton  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BIRD, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  STEWART, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  GILLESPIE, Jed  -  -  -  -  Y  -  5 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5   
 21.  Reserve 6  SHELLEY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  WILLIAMS, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  45 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GIBBON, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  11 
 2.  Hooker  COTTON, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  VUI, Shambeckler  1  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 4.  Left lock  HASSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  DOUGLAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  LAWSON, Nathan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LATUNIPULU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  HOLLOWAY, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 9.  Scrum half  ROOS, De Wet  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  KUENZLE, Bayley  -  1  -  -  -  -  5 
 11.  Left Wing  NALEBA, Tyrrell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LATUNIPULU, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  GODINET, Denny  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 14.  Right wing  TEA LAMA, Apaola  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  KAGIASSIS, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 16.  Reserve 1  SCHOUPP, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MA’A, Rodney  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 19.  Reserve 4  FRIEDMAN, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  MCGRATH, Dominic  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  TUISESE, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  BELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  WESSELS, Waldo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  87 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points