Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 17 v » Eastwood 30 Concord Oval- 7/20/2019 3:00:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MAFI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NEEMS, Raukawa  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  LOMAX, Vaughn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VIIGA, Amos  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 5.  Right lock  VAOHEA, Visiano  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ORR, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 7.  Right flanker  FLEMING, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  IEREMIA SAUFOI, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  SPICE, Dion  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SWANEPOEL, Tiaan Henk  1  -  4  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  TURNER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  KOLOMALU, Graeme  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FISHER, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  GADEISUVA, Tavite  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 22.  Reserve 1  VAINERERE, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 2  MANU, Vakautaatu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  REDFERN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  53 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DOUMBOS, Dean  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRAIG, Ed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAGUDI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  NEALE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  ALLEN, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  ICELY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PIUKALA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SIO, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 9.  Scrum half  SNOWDEN, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  BIRD, Jackson  -  2  2  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  DOLORES, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MULIUFI, Enoka  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  PICONE, Barton  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FOU, Pama  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  NAWAQANITAWASE, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  GILLESPIE, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 18.  Reserve 3  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  ANDERSON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  GONZALEZ, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 8  RATU, Kitione  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  57 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points