Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 28 v » Manly 23 Pittwater Rugby Park- 7/20/2019 3:00:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  O'CONNOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  KELLY, Robert  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 3.  Tight head prop  SILA, Faavae  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  FOULDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 5.  Right lock  THOMSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MACKENZIE, Ruaridh  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  KILLINGWORTH, Boyd  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  WARD, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOLMES, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ANGUS, Hamish  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  JONES, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DAVIS, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TUPU, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MARR, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINDON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 16.  Reserve 1  THOMAS, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  RANAWAI, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  REIMER, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 20.  Reserve 5  ATTWATER, Harley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  CONNOR, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 23.  Reserve 8  GIRDLER, Max  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  69 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TATOLA, Alefosio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BLACKLOCK, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 3.  Tight head prop  FUAVAO, Mokani  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DALZELL, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  HALL, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BERGELIN, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CROCKER, Luke  -  -  -  -  Y  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  ALLEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  EMERY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  OHMSEN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  HOWARD, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 12.  Left centre  FUAVAO, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PILI-GAITAU, Dennis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BAKER, Jay  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 15.  Full back  WAAKA, Beaudein  -  1  2  -  -  -  10 
 17.  Reserve 1  DAVIDSON, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  STEWART, Van  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 40.  Reserve 3  HEMOPO, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 20.  Reserve 4  HOLTON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 5  MCRAE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7   
 23.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  60 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points