Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 34 v » Gordon 42 North Sydney Oval- 7/20/2019 3:00:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MAÁ-NELSON, Ridge Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KITCHEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HUNTING, Lawrance  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  PALMER, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 5.  Right lock  VEST, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BAUTZ, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MILLER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  SINCLAIR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  Y  -  8 
 9.  Scrum half  DOWSETT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 10.  Fly half  SINCLAIR, Angus  1  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CREAGH, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  BUREY, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  RUSSELL, Nathan  -  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WOOLF, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CLARK, Cameron  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TUALA, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  SOLOFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  CARROLL, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  JEAVON FELLOWS, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  LINDSAY, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 8  MAUÚ, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  64 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 19.  Loose head prop  RORKE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 2.  Hooker  VAILANU, Mahe  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 3.  Tight head prop  ABEL, Charles  -  -  -  -  Y  -  10 
 4.  Left lock  HOLT, Cameron  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MARGIN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MITCHELL, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MAGUIRE, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ABEL, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  COLEMAN, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 11.  Left Wing  TUIMALEALIIFANO, Ahmu  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  HUNT, Karmichael  -  -  -  -  -  -  19 
 13.  Right centre  GRAHAM, Jaline  -  -  -  -  Y  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  MOLLOY, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 15.  Full back  KEARNS, Seán  2  6  -  -  -  -  4 
 22.  Reserve 1  SETU, Lagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 2  LOUGH, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  BARKER, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Reserve 4  DILLON, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  99 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points