Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 33 v » Randwick 24 Woollahra Oval- 7/20/2019 3:00:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FAINGA’ANUKU, Ofa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  STEVENS, Lindsey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HALL, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  EDWARDS, Bj  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  STANIFORTH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 6.  Left flanker  TURLEY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  PERRY, Rowan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BUCHANAN, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  GRANT, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MASON, Mack  -  4  -  -  -  -  8 
 11.  Left Wing  PATERSON, Henry  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  YEOMANS, Ned  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FOKETI, Lalakai  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 14.  Right wing  DONATO, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MADDOCKS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  14 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  KING, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 3  WALKER, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 19.  Reserve 4  MCCAULEY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 20.  Reserve 5  HARRIS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  88 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 17.  Loose head prop  TRINDER, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  VEA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BETHAM, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 4.  Left lock  NOWLAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DEN HOEDT, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRIS, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  JOHNSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  POIDEVIN, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  GODDARD, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  17 
 10.  Fly half  DONALDSON, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  GORDON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  WILKINSON, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  STRACHAN, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  MOLLOY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HARRISON, Will  1  1  4  -  -  -  5 
 22.  Reserve 1  SHORT, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 24.  Reserve 2  EPA IOSEFA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Reserve 3  MATTHEW, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  64 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points