Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 15 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 29 v » Warringah 57 Concord Oval- 7/13/2019 3:00:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MAFI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NEEMS, Raukawa  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  LOMAX, Vaughn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  REDFERN, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  MANU, Vakautaatu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FLEMING, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  NACINA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  IEREMIA SAUFOI, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  SPICE, Dion  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SWANEPOEL, Tiaan Henk  -  3  1  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  TURNER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  KOLOMALU, Graeme  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FISHER, Tyler  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  GADEISUVA, Tavite  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Noah  2  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 1  ORR, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 16.  Reserve 2  TANGITAU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  VIIGA, Amos  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  52 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  O'CONNOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  KELLY, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 3.  Tight head prop  RANAWAI, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  FOULDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 5.  Right lock  GIRDLER, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  JONES, Maclean  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 7.  Right flanker  KILLINGWORTH, Boyd  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  MACKENZIE, Ruaridh  2  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  HOLMES, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ANGUS, Hamish  -  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  JONES, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MARR, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ATTWATER, Harley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TUPU, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  WINDON, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 16.  Reserve 1  VUCAGO, Roy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  ALAGA, Manasseh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  THOMSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  REIMER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 24.  Reserve 5  SILA, Faavae  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  ANDERSON BROWN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  CONNOR, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 23.  Reserve 8  VEREMALUA, Mosese  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  83 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points