Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 15 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 19 v » Manly 30 Forshaw Rugby Park- 7/13/2019 3:00:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GIBBON, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  11 
 2.  Hooker  COTTON, Joe  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  UGARTE, Ernesto  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  HASSON, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  DOUGLAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  MCLENNAN, Harry  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LATUNIPULU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  LAWSON, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CHAMBERS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  BELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  NALEBA, Tyrrell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LATUNIPULU, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  GODINET, Denny  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 14.  Right wing  TEA LAMA, Apaola  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  KAGIASSIS, Christian  -  2  -  -  -  -  5 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  ROOS, De Wet  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  52 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TATOLA, Alefosio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BLACKLOCK, Aaron  1  -  -  -  Y  -  5 
 17.  Tight head prop  FUAVAO, Mokani  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  STEWART, Van  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DALZELL, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  HUMFREY, Alex  -  -  -  -  Y  -  9 
 7.  Right flanker  CROCKER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  BERGELIN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  EMERY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  OHMSEN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CRERAR, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HOLTON, Nicholas  -  2  2  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PILI-GAITAU, Dennis  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BAKER, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 15.  Full back  HOWARD, Ben  2  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 19.  Reserve 1  LEACH, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Reserve 2  DAVIDSON, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 3  WAAKA, Beaudein  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 20.  Reserve 4  COTTON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  73 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points