Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 15 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 39 v » Gordon 24 T G Millner Field- 7/13/2019 3:00:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DOUMBOS, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRAIG, Ed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAGUDI, Robert  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  NEALE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  ALLEN, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  ICELY, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PIUKALA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SIO, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 9.  Scrum half  SNOWDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ADAMS, Tayler  -  3  2  -  -  -  10 
 11.  Left Wing  RATU, Kitione  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 12.  Left centre  MULIUFI, Enoka  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  PICONE, Barton  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NAWAQANITAWASE, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  BIRD, Jackson  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  GILLESPIE, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 18.  Reserve 3  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  ANDERSON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  DOLORES, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  63 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 19.  Loose head prop  RORKE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 2.  Hooker  VAILANU, Mahe  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 3.  Tight head prop  ABEL, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 4.  Left lock  HOLT, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MARGIN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MITCHELL, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MAGUIRE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ABEL, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  COLEMAN, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 11.  Left Wing  TUIMALEALIIFANO, Ahmu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  WALTON, Joey  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 13.  Right centre  GRAHAM, Jaline  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  MOLLOY, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 15.  Full back  KEARNS, Se├ín  1  3  1  -  -  -  4 
 20.  Reserve 1  SILK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  FRASER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 22.  Reserve 3  SETU, Lagi  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 4  BARKER, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 5  FALLOON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  93 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points