Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 19 v » Southern Districts 34 Coogee Oval- 7/6/2019 3:00:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TRINDER, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  VEA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MATTHEW, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  NOWLAN, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DEN HOEDT, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRIS, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  JOHNSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  POIDEVIN, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHORT, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 10.  Fly half  STEYN, Morgan  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GORDON, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  WILKINSON, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  STRACHAN, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  MOLLOY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DORROUGH, Fred  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 1  MOHI, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  HARRISON, Will  -  1  -  -  -  -  5 
 17.  Reserve 3  HA'ANGANA, Esei  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 24.  Reserve 4  BETHAM, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 21.  Reserve 5  GODDARD, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  17 
 18.  Reserve 6  SATUALA, Sonny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 7  FREIER, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 8  PIRODDI, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  76 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GIBBON, Matt  -  -  -  -  Y  -  11 
 2.  Hooker  COTTON, Joe  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  VUI, Shambeckler  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 4.  Left lock  HOLLOWAY, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 5.  Right lock  DOUGLAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  LAWSON, Nathan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LATUNIPULU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  MCLENNAN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CHAMBERS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  KUENZLE, Bayley  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 11.  Left Wing  NALEBA, Tyrrell  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LATUNIPULU, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  GODINET, Denny  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 14.  Right wing  TEA LAMA, Apaola  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  KAGIASSIS, Christian  -  3  1  -  -  -  5 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2   
 18.  Reserve 3  UGARTE, Ernesto  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 19.  Reserve 4  HASSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  KAY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 21.  Reserve 6  JOHNSTON, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  LONGVILLE, Ryan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  ROOS, De Wet  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  91 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points