Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 46 v » West Harbour 12 Woollahra Oval- 7/6/2019 4:00:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 19.  Loose head prop  RORKE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 2.  Hooker  VAILANU, Mahe  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 3.  Tight head prop  ABEL, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 4.  Left lock  HOLT, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MARGIN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SILK, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MAGUIRE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ABEL, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  COLEMAN, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 11.  Left Wing  BARKER, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Left centre  KOTECZKY, Marc  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MOLLOY, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  TUIMALEALIIFANO, Ahmu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  KEARNS, Se├ín  1  4  1  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 1  WALTON, Joey  2  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 16.  Reserve 2  ABEL, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 18.  Reserve 3  FRASER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 21.  Reserve 4  SMEALLIE, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Reserve 5  SKINNER, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 99.  Reserve 6  MOSS, Erik  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  99 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MAFI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NEEMS, Raukawa  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  LOMAX, Vaughn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  REDFERN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  VAOHEA, Visiano  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  IEREMIA SAUFOI, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  NACINA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MANU, Vakautaatu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SPICE, Dion  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SWANEPOEL, Tiaan Henk  -  1  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  GADEISUVA, Tavite  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  KOLOMALU, Graeme  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FISHER, Tyler  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  TURNER, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 16.  Reserve 1  TANGITAU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  VIIGA, Amos  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 20.  Reserve 3  FLEMING, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  VAINERERE, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 5  EBELING, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 6  RIGNEY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  49 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points