Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 25 v » Warringah 10 North Sydney Oval- 7/6/2019 3:00:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MAÁ-NELSON, Ridge Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KITCHEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HUNTING, Lawrance  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TAFA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 7.  Right flanker  MILLER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  SINCLAIR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 9.  Scrum half  DOWSETT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 10.  Fly half  BUREY, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CREAGH, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LINDSAY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  RUSSELL, Nathan  1  2  2  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WOOLF, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MAUÚ, Reece  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  LYNCH, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 17.  Reserve 2  TUALA, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  SOLOFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  BAUTZ, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  CLARK, Cameron  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  68 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  O'CONNOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  KELLY, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 3.  Tight head prop  SILA, Faavae  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  THOMSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  FOULDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 6.  Left flanker  MACKENZIE, Ruaridh  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  JONES, Maclean  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 8.  Number eight  WARD, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOLMES, Joshua  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ANGUS, Hamish  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  JONES, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  REES, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WILEMAN, Sebastian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  ATTWATER, Harley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINDON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 22.  Reserve 1  MARR, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  GIRDLER, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  KILLINGWORTH, Boyd  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 17.  Reserve 4  RANAWAI, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 21.  Reserve 5  REIMER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  74 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points