Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 24 v » Eastwood 40 Manly Oval- 7/6/2019 3:00:00 PM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TATOLA, Alefosio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BLACKLOCK, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAVIDSON, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DALZELL, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  STEWART, Van  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HUMFREY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 7.  Right flanker  CROCKER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  BERGELIN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  EMERY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HOLTON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TURNER, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WAAKA, Beaudein  -  3  1  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  ADAMS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 14.  Right wing  BAKER, Jay  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 15.  Full back  HOWARD, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 17.  Reserve 1  FUAVAO, Mokani  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  ALLEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 3  PILI-GAITAU, Dennis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  CRERAR, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  73 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DOUMBOS, Dean  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRAIG, Ed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAGUDI, Robert  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  NEALE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ICELY, Michael  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PIUKALA, Tevita  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SIO, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 9.  Scrum half  SNOWDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ADAMS, Tayler  -  3  3  -  -  -  10 
 11.  Left Wing  RATU, Kitione  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 12.  Left centre  MULIUFI, Enoka  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  PICONE, Barton  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PAKALANI, Atieli  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 15.  Full back  BIRD, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  GILLESPIE, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 18.  Reserve 3  TALAKAI, Sione Latu  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 19.  Reserve 4  ANDERSON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  88 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points