Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 22 v » Sydney University 21 Pittwater Rugby Park- 6/29/2019 3:00:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  O'CONNOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  KELLY, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 3.  Tight head prop  SILA, Faavae  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  THOMSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  GIRDLER, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MACKENZIE, Ruaridh  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  JONES, Maclean  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 8.  Number eight  WARD, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOLMES, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ATTWATER, Harley  -  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  JONES, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  REES, Guy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WILEMAN, Sebastian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  WOOLLETT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINDON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  RANAWAI, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  FOULDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 20.  Reserve 5  KILLINGWORTH, Boyd  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  68 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SANDELL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CAROLAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BORSAK, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 4.  Left lock  SHERRATT, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  MCDULING, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  11 
 6.  Left flanker  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KEMENY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 8.  Number eight  O'REGAN, Rohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  GORDON, Jake  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  O’SHEA, Connor  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  KANE, James  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MCDONNELL, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ARMSTRONG, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  POTTER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CLEMENTS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  PHILIP, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  18 
 18.  Reserve 2  TALAKAI, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  DUNBAR, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 4  OSBORNE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 5  DUNBAR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  64 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points