Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 21 v » Gordon 24 Forshaw Rugby Park- 6/29/2019 3:00:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MA’A, Rodney  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  DWYER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  VUI, Shambeckler  1  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 4.  Left lock  RYAN, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 5.  Right lock  DOUGLAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  LAWSON, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LATUNIPULU, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  HOLLOWAY, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 9.  Scrum half  WESSELS, Waldo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  KUENZLE, Bayley  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 11.  Left Wing  TUISESE, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  LATUNIPULU, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  NALEBA, Tyrrell  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TEA LAMA, Apaola  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  KAGIASSIS, Christian  -  3  -  -  -  -  5 
 16.  Reserve 1  KAY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  UGARTE, Ernesto  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 19.  Reserve 4  HASSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  MCLENNAN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  HARRIS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  BELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  CHAMBERS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  89 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 19.  Loose head prop  RORKE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 2.  Hooker  ABEL, Robbie  -  -  -  -  Y  -  16 
 3.  Tight head prop  ABEL, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 4.  Left lock  HOLT, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MARGIN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  VAILANU, Mahe  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 7.  Right flanker  LOUGH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ABEL, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  COLEMAN, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 11.  Left Wing  BARKER, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Left centre  MALO, Orlando  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  TASI, Tautalatasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MOLLOY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 15.  Full back  KEARNS, Seán  -  3  1  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 1  GREGORY, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  FRASER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 21.  Reserve 3  SMEALLIE, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 99.  Reserve 4  MOSS, Erik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  MAGUIRE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  99 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points