Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 31 v » Western Syd Two Blues 18 North Sydney Oval- 6/29/2019 3:00:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SOLOFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LYNCH, Jayden  -  -  -  -  Y  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  MAÁ-NELSON, Ridge Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CARROLL, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PALMER, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  BAUTZ, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MILLER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  SINCLAIR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 9.  Scrum half  DOWSETT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 10.  Fly half  SINCLAIR, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CREAGH, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LINDSAY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  RUSSELL, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WOOLF, Richard  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINCHESTER, Connor  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  KITCHEN, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  TUALA, Andrew  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  TAFA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 20.  Reserve 5  STOLTZ, Devan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  64 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HUNT, airi  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  IEREMIA, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  PONGI, Kalafi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  KIOA, Tuitakau  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  VEA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MUSICO, Adrian  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  JACOBSON, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MOLI, Talalelei  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 9.  Scrum half  TULLY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  TULLY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  COLE, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CAMPTON, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WINTERSTEIN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  VEAMATAHAU, Amanaki  -  -  1  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  ZAKHIA, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  BENTON, james  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  BLACKLOCK, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  TOFA, Levi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  KATOA, Paula  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  QUMIVUTIA, Jone Ledua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  JUNIOR, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  JITOKO, Laisenia  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points