Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 47 v » Randwick 31 T G Millner Field- 6/29/2019 3:00:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DOUMBOS, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRAIG, Ed  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAGUDI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  NEALE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SHEWAN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PIUKALA, Tevita  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SIO, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 9.  Scrum half  SNOWDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ADAMS, Tayler  -  6  -  -  -  -  10 
 11.  Left Wing  RATU, Kitione  2  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 12.  Left centre  MULIUFI, Enoka  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  PICONE, Barton  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PAKALANI, Atieli  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 15.  Full back  BIRD, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  STEWART, Max  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  GILLESPIE, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 18.  Reserve 3  TALAKAI, Sione Latu  1  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 19.  Reserve 4  ALEXANDER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  90 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SATUALA, Sonny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  VEA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MATTHEW, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DEN HOEDT, Nathan  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  NOWLAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PIRODDI, Tomaso  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  JOHNSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  POIDEVIN, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHORT, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 10.  Fly half  STEYN, Morgan  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GORDON, Joshua  2  -  -  -  Y  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  WILKINSON, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  STRACHAN, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  MOLLOY, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DORROUGH, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 1  EPA IOSEFA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  HILLS, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 3  ANDERSON, Lachlan  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  FREIER, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 5  GODDARD, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  17 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  49 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points