Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 34 v » Manly 19 Woollahra Oval- 6/29/2019 3:00:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  STEVENS, Lindsey  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HALL, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MCCAULEY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 5.  Right lock  STANIFORTH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 6.  Left flanker  EDWARDS, Bj  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PERRY, Rowan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BUCHANAN, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  GRANT, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MASON, Mack  -  2  1  -  -  -  8 
 11.  Left Wing  DONATO, Daniel  1  1  -  -  Y  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  YEOMANS, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FOKETI, Lalakai  1  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 14.  Right wing  PATERSON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  NEWSOME, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  11 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  WALKER, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 19.  Reserve 4  GAVIN, Archer  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  TURLEY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 21.  Reserve 6  FOWLER, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  HEYER, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  83 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DAVIDSON, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LOMAX, Tametai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  FUAVAO, Mokani  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HUMFREY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 5.  Right lock  DALZELL, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  BERGELIN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  HEMOPO, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  ALLEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  EMERY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  OHMSEN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CRERAR, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WAAKA, Beaudein  -  2  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  ADAMS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 14.  Right wing  BAKER, Jay  2  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 15.  Full back  HOWARD, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 22.  Reserve 1  HOLTON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  TATOLA, Alefosio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  ALE, Kotoni  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  WHITE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 5  STEWART, Van  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  70 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points