Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 51 v » West Harbour 22 Coogee Oval- 6/22/2019 3:00:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TRINDER, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  VEA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MATTHEW, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  NOWLAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DEN HOEDT, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRIS, Kyle  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  JOHNSON, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  POIDEVIN, Christian  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHORT, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 10.  Fly half  STEYN, Morgan  -  4  2  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GORDON, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  WILKINSON, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MOLLOY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CARR, Zachary  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DORROUGH, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  FREIER, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 2  PIRODDI, Tomaso  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  PIETSCH, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 24.  Reserve 4  BETHAM, Cameron  1  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 17.  Reserve 5  SATUALA, Sonny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  CORNISH, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  50 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MAFI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BOLATAGICI, Navitalai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRODIE, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VAOHEA, Visiano  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  VIIGA, Amos  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 6.  Left flanker  IEREMIA SAUFOI, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  NACINA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MANU, Vakautaatu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SPICE, Dion  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SWANEPOEL, Tiaan Henk  -  2  1  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  VAINERERE, Christian  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  HENWOOD, Cooper  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FISHER, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  TURNER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Noah  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 1  NEEMS, Raukawa  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 2  FLEMING, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  RIGNEY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  TANGITAU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  42 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points