Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 10 v » Southern Districts 47 Lidcombe Oval- 6/22/2019 3:00:00 PM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BLACKLOCK, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  IEREMIA, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HUNT, airi  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  KIOA, Tuitakau  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MUSICO, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  JACOBSON, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MOLI, Talalelei  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 9.  Scrum half  TULLY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  TULLY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  NADREDRE, Tailiki  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SIMONA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  WINTERSTEIN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  COLE, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ZAKHIA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  DELAILOA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  NETZLER, Abraham  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  CAMPTON, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  GRAHAM, Andy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  QUMIVUTIA, Jone Ledua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  FLETCHER, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  FUAMATA, Emanuele  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 9  VEAMATAHAU, Amanaki  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  39 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MA’A, Rodney  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  DWYER, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  VUI, Shambeckler  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 4.  Left lock  RYAN, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 5.  Right lock  DOUGLAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  LAWSON, Nathan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LATUNIPULU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  HOLLOWAY, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 9.  Scrum half  WESSELS, Waldo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  KUENZLE, Bayley  2  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 11.  Left Wing  FINAU, Faleula  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LATUNIPULU, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  GODINET, Denny  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 14.  Right wing  TEA LAMA, Apaola  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  KAGIASSIS, Christian  1  6  -  -  -  -  5 
 16.  Reserve 1  CONNOLLY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  STOREY, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  KAY, Jake  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 20.  Reserve 5  MCLENNAN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  NALEBA, Tyrrell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  BELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  CHAMBERS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 9   
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  91 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points