Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 40 v » Northern Suburbs 31 Manly Oval- 6/22/2019 3:00:00 PM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DAVIDSON, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HILTERBRAND, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  FUAVAO, Mokani  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HUMFREY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 5.  Right lock  DALZELL, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  BERGELIN, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ALE, Kotoni  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  ALLEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  EMERY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  OHMSEN, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CRERAR, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WAAKA, Beaudein  2  5  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  ADAMS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 14.  Right wing  BAKER, Jay  1  -  -  -  Y  -  10 
 15.  Full back  HOWARD, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 40.  Reserve 1  HEMOPO, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 20.  Reserve 2  HOLTON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  TATOLA, Alefosio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 4  MCRAE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  69 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HUNTING, Lawrance  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KITCHEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MAÁ-NELSON, Ridge Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CARROLL, Declan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PALMER, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  VEST, Connor  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  JEAVON FELLOWS, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SINCLAIR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 9.  Scrum half  DUFFY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SINCLAIR, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CREAGH, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  RUSSELL, Nathan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MAUÚ, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WOOLF, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINCHESTER, Connor  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  SOLOFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  TUALA, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BAUTZ, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  MILLER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 21.  Reserve 6  DOWSETT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  51 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points