Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 11 v » Sydney University 24 T G Millner Field- 6/22/2019 3:00:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GILLESPIE, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 2.  Hooker  CRAIG, Ed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAGUDI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  NEALE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  ALLEN, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  ICELY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  Y  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PIUKALA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SIO, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 9.  Scrum half  SNOWDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ADAMS, Tayler  -  -  2  -  -  -  10 
 11.  Left Wing  RATU, Kitione  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 12.  Left centre  MULIUFI, Enoka  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  PICONE, Barton  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PAKALANI, Atieli  1  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 15.  Full back  BIRD, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  HARDWICK, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  92 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SANDELL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CAROLAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BORSAK, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 4.  Left lock  SHERRATT, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  MCDULING, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  11 
 6.  Left flanker  SWINTON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  Y  7 
 7.  Right flanker  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  O'REGAN, Rohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CALAVASSY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  O’SHEA, Connor  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  KANE, James  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MCDONNELL, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ARMSTRONG, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  POTTER, Harry  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CLEMENTS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  OSBORNE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  HANCOCK, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  WHITELEY, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  DUNBAR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  TRAVERS, Banjo  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  HUGHES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  54 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points