Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 40 v » Northern Suburbs 37 Concord Oval- 6/15/2019 3:00:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MAFI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NEEMS, Raukawa  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRODIE, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VAOHEA, Visiano  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  RIGNEY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  IEREMIA SAUFOI, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  NACINA, Kaliova  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MANU, Vakautaatu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SPICE, Dion  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SWANEPOEL, Tiaan Henk  -  4  3  1  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  VAINERERE, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  HENWOOD, Cooper  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FISHER, Tyler  -  -  -  -  Y  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  TURNER, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 17.  Reserve 1  LOMAX, Vaughn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  FLEMING, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  BOLATAGICI, Navitalai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  VIIGA, Amos  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 16.  Reserve 5  TANGITAU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 6  BERA, Apisalome  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  45 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RYAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KITCHEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MAÁ-NELSON, Ridge Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CARROLL, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PALMER, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  VEST, Connor  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  BAUTZ, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  JEAVON FELLOWS, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DUFFY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SINCLAIR, Angus  -  -  -  1  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SAUSA GUDES, Nuno  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  BUREY, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MAUÚ, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  RUSSELL, Nathan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINCHESTER, Connor  -  3  1  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  WUNDER, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  SOLOFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  HUNTING, Lawrance  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  SINCLAIR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  TAYLOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  NOONAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  CREAGH, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  WILLIAMS, Joe  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points