Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 34 v » Southern Districts 26 Woollahra Oval- 6/15/2019 3:00:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WALKER, Cody  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  STEVENS, Lindsey  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HALL, Archie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  EDWARDS, Bj  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  TURLEY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  STARKEY, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GAMBLE, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  BUCHANAN, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  GRANT, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  GUERRA, Cohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  FOGARTY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HEYER, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  YEOMANS, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PATERSON, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DONATO, Daniel  -  4  2  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  NETTLETON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  KING, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 4  MAHONY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  BEALE, Alister  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MA’A, Rodney  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  DWYER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  WAYLAND, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  RYAN, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 5.  Right lock  DOUGLAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  HASSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  LATUNIPULU, Sam  2  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  LAWSON, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WESSELS, Waldo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  KUENZLE, Bayley  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 11.  Left Wing  FINAU, Faleula  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LATUNIPULU, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  GODINET, Denny  1  -  -  -  Y  -  5 
 14.  Right wing  TEA LAMA, Apaola  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  KAGIASSIS, Christian  -  3  -  -  -  -  5 
 16.  Reserve 1  SCHOUPP, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  CONNOLLY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  KAY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 20.  Reserve 5  MCLENNAN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  CONNOLLY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  TUISESE, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  O’REILLY, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  72 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points