Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 21 v » Eastwood 56 Forshaw Rugby Park- 6/8/2019 3:00:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WAYLAND, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  DWYER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  VUI, Shambeckler  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 4.  Left lock  HASSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  DOUGLAS, Jake  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  MCLENNAN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KAY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  LAWSON, Nathan  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WESSELS, Waldo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  KUENZLE, Bayley  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 11.  Left Wing  FINAU, Faleula  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  GODINET, Denny  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 13.  Right centre  THOMAS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 14.  Right wing  BELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KAGIASSIS, Christian  1  3  -  -  -  -  5 
 16.  Reserve 1  MA’A, Rodney  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 17.  Reserve 2  SCHOUPP, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  FRANCIS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 19.  Reserve 4  RYAN, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 20.  Reserve 5  LATUNIPULU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 21.  Reserve 6  DUVALL, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  TEA LAMA, Apaola  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 8  O’REILLY, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  105 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DOUMBOS, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRAIG, Ed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAGUDI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  NEALE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  ALLEN, Rhys  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  ICELY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PIUKALA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SIO, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 9.  Scrum half  SNOWDEN, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ADAMS, Tayler  1  7  -  -  -  -  10 
 11.  Left Wing  PICONE, Barton  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MULIUFI, Enoka  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  FOU, Pama  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PAKALANI, Atieli  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 15.  Full back  BIRD, Jackson  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  STEWART, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  GILLESPIE, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 18.  Reserve 3  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  GONZALEZ, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 22.  Reserve 7  JAMES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  DOLORES, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  73 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points