Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 18 v » Eastern Suburbs 17 North Sydney Oval- 6/8/2019 3:00:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RYAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KITCHEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MAÁ-NELSON, Ridge Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CARROLL, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PALMER, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  VEST, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  BAUTZ, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SINCLAIR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 9.  Scrum half  DUFFY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SINCLAIR, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SAUSA GUDES, Nuno  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  BUREY, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MAUÚ, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  RUSSELL, Nathan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINCHESTER, Connor  -  1  2  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  LYNCH, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 17.  Reserve 2  TUALA, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  SOLOFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  JEAVON FELLOWS, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  NOONAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  STEVENS, Lindsey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HALL, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  EDWARDS, Bj  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MCCAULEY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 6.  Left flanker  TURLEY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  GAMBLE, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  SHIRES, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  GRANT, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MASON, Mack  -  2  1  -  -  -  8 
 11.  Left Wing  PATERSON, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HEYER, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  YEOMANS, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FOGARTY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DONATO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  WALKER, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 19.  Reserve 4  STARKEY, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  MADDOCKS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  47 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points