Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 31 v » Gordon 27 Manly Oval- 6/8/2019 3:00:00 PM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TATOLA, Alefosio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HILTERBRAND, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  FUAVAO, Mokani  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HUMFREY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 5.  Right lock  HALL, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BERGELIN, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ALE, Kotoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DALZELL, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  EMERY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  OHMSEN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CRERAR, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  COFFIN, Hutana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  WAAKA, Beaudein  1  4  1  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  VEITCH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HOWARD, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 20.  Reserve 1  DOUGLAS, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 17.  Reserve 2  DAVIDSON, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  BAKER, Jay  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 19.  Reserve 4  ALLEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  62 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 19.  Loose head prop  RORKE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 2.  Hooker  ABEL, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 3.  Tight head prop  ABEL, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 4.  Left lock  MITCHELL, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MARGIN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  VAILANU, Mahe  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 7.  Right flanker  LOUGH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ABEL, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  KEARNS, Se├ín  1  3  2  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  MOLLOY, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 22.  Left centre  SETU, Lagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  GREGORY, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SMEALLIE, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BARKER, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  SEFUIVA, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  HOLT, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  FRASER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 20.  Reserve 4  MAGUIRE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 5  MOSS, Erik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  78 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points