Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 19 v » Manly 24 Concord Oval- 6/1/2019 3:00:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MAFI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NEEMS, Raukawa  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRODIE, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VAOHEA, Visiano  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  REDFERN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  NACINA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FLEMING, Damien  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 13.  Number eight  IEREMIA SAUFOI, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  SPICE, Dion  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SWANEPOEL, Tiaan Henk  -  2  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  TURNER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HENWOOD, Cooper  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Right centre  FISHER, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  VAINERERE, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Noah  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 1  MANU, Vakautaatu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  BOLATAGICI, Navitalai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TATOLA, Alefosio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HILTERBRAND, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  FUAVAO, Mokani  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HUMFREY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 5.  Right lock  HALL, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BERGELIN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ALE, Kotoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DALZELL, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  EMERY, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  OHMSEN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CRERAR, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  COFFIN, Hutana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  WAAKA, Beaudein  -  2  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  VEITCH, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HOWARD, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 17.  Reserve 1  DAVIDSON, Conor  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  DOUGLAS, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 19.  Reserve 3  HEMOPO, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 21.  Reserve 4  WALSH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 5  BLACKLOCK, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 18.  Reserve 6  MCRAE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  61 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points