Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 19 v » Warringah 21 T G Millner Field- 6/1/2019 3:00:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DOUMBOS, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRAIG, Ed  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAGUDI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  NEALE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  ANDERSON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ALLEN, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  ICELY, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SIO, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 9.  Scrum half  SNOWDEN, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ADAMS, Tayler  -  2  -  -  -  -  10 
 11.  Left Wing  RATU, Kitione  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 12.  Left centre  MULIUFI, Enoka  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  FOU, Pama  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PAKALANI, Atieli  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 15.  Full back  BIRD, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1   
 17.  Reserve 2  GILLESPIE, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  DOLORES, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  74 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  ERASMUS, Mees  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 2.  Hooker  THOMAS, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SILA, Faavae  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  THOMSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  FOULDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 6.  Left flanker  KILLINGWORTH, Boyd  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  REIMER, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  WARD, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOLMES, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ANGUS, Hamish  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MARR, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  VESCIO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ATTWATER, Harley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WOOLLETT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINDON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 19.  Reserve 1  HAYSON, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 20.  Reserve 2  MACKENZIE, Ruaridh  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 23.  Reserve 3  WARA, Vilikesa  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  67 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points