Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 22 v » Gordon 42 Wade Park, Orange- 6/1/2019 3:10:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WALKER, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  STEVENS, Lindsey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Tight head prop  HALL, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MCCAULEY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 5.  Right lock  STANIFORTH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 6.  Left flanker  EDWARDS, Bj  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GAMBLE, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  SHIRES, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  GRANT, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  GUERRA, Cohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  PATERSON, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HEYER, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  FIELD, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FOGARTY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DONATO, Daniel  1  2  1  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  TURLEY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  ENGLAND, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 10  KING, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  54 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 19.  Loose head prop  RORKE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 2.  Hooker  ABEL, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 3.  Tight head prop  ABEL, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 4.  Left lock  MITCHELL, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MARGIN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  VAILANU, Mahe  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 7.  Right flanker  LOUGH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ABEL, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  KEARNS, Se├ín  -  4  3  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  MOLLOY, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 12.  Left centre  KOTECZKY, Marc  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TASI, Tautalatasi  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  SMEALLIE, Oliver  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BARKER, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  HOLT, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 2  MAGUIRE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  FRASER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 24.  Reserve 4  GREGORY, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 5  MARGIN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 1.  Reserve 6  DILLON, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 7  SETON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 8  MOSS, Erik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  87 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points