Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 20 v » Eastern Suburbs 40 Lidcombe Oval- 5/25/2019 3:00:00 PM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BLACKLOCK, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  BORG, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PONGI, Kalafi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  KIOA, Tuitakau  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  VEA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MUSICO, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  JACOBSON, Riley  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MOLI, Talalelei  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 9.  Scrum half  FAOAGALI, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  TULLY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  NADREDRE, Tailiki  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SIMONA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  WINTERSTEIN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  COLE, Hayden  -  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ZAKHIA, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  SAUNI, Jp  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 17.  Reserve 2  HUNT, airi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  VEAMATAHAU, Asher  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  TULLY, Liam  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  TUISILA, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  43 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  STEVENS, Lindsey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Tight head prop  HALL, Archie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  EDWARDS, Bj  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MCCAULEY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 6.  Left flanker  TURLEY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  GAMBLE, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  SHIRES, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  GRANT, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MASON, Mack  -  4  -  -  -  -  8 
 11.  Left Wing  PATERSON, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  TUIPULOTU, Sione  1  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 13.  Right centre  FIELD, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DONATO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  GUERRA, Cohan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  STANIFORTH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 20.  Reserve 5  WALKER, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 21.  Reserve 6  FOWLER, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  HEYER, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  FOGARTY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  79 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points