Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 25 v » Warringah 31 Manly Oval- 5/25/2019 3:10:00 PM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TATOLA, Alefosio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HILTERBRAND, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  FUAVAO, Mokani  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HUMFREY, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 5.  Right lock  HALL, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BERGELIN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ALE, Kotoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  ALLEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  EMERY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HOLTON, Nicholas  -  2  2  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  ADAMS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 12.  Left centre  COTTON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  WAAKA, Beaudein  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  HOWARD, Ben  2  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 15.  Full back  OHMSEN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  CRERAR, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  COFFIN, Hutana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 3  DAVIDSON, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 4  ROETS, Le Roux  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 22.  Reserve 5  DALZELL, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  78 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  ERASMUS, Mees  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 2.  Hooker  THOMAS, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SILA, Faavae  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  FOULDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 5.  Right lock  THOMSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MACKENZIE, Ruaridh  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  HAYSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  WARD, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOLMES, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ANGUS, Hamish  -  4  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MARR, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  VESCIO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ATTWATER, Harley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WOOLLETT, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINDON, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 20.  Reserve 1  KILLINGWORTH, Boyd  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 23.  Reserve 2  TAGICAKIBAU, Sailosi  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 3  FAAMAUSILI, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 4  CONNOR, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 16.  Reserve 5  KELLY, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  70 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points