Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 14 v » Northern Suburbs 18 Chatswood Oval- 5/25/2019 6:20:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 19.  Loose head prop  RORKE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 2.  Hooker  ABEL, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 3.  Tight head prop  ABEL, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 4.  Left lock  MITCHELL, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  HOLT, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  VAILANU, Mahe  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 7.  Right flanker  LOUGH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Jordan  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ABEL, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  COLEMAN, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 11.  Left Wing  MOLLOY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 12.  Left centre  KOTECZKY, Marc  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  GREGORY, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TASI, Tautalatasi  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  GRAHAM, Jaline  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 21.  Reserve 1  BARKER, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  MARGIN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  FRASER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 20.  Reserve 4  MAGUIRE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 5  SMEALLIE, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Reserve 6  DILLON, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  98 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RYAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KITCHEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HUNTING, Lawrance  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CARROLL, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PALMER, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  VEST, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  BAUTZ, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SINCLAIR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 9.  Scrum half  DUFFY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SINCLAIR, Angus  -  -  1  -  Y  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SAUSA GUDES, Nuno  2  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  BUREY, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MAUÚ, Reece  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  RUSSELL, Nathan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINCHESTER, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  HOGAN, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 17.  Reserve 2  OOSTHUIZEN, Caylib  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  TAYLOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  NOONAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  53 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points