Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 43 v » West Harbour 27 T G Millner Field- 5/25/2019 3:00:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DOUMBOS, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRAIG, Ed  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAGUDI, Robert  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  NEALE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  ALLEN, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  ICELY, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PIUKALA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SIO, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 9.  Scrum half  SNOWDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ADAMS, Tayler  -  5  1  -  -  -  10 
 11.  Left Wing  RATU, Kitione  2  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 12.  Left centre  MULIUFI, Enoka  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  FOU, Pama  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PAKALANI, Atieli  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 15.  Full back  BIRD, Jackson  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  GILLESPIE, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 18.  Reserve 3  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  ANDERSON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  PICONE, Barton  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  76 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MAFI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NEEMS, Raukawa  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRODIE, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  REDFERN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  SHARP, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  NACINA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FLEMING, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Number eight  IEREMIA SAUFOI, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  SPICE, Dion  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SWANEPOEL, Tiaan Henk  1  3  2  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Left Wing  TURNER, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HENWOOD, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Right centre  FISHER, Tyler  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Right wing  VAINERERE, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 1  VAOHEA, Visiano  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  TANGITAU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  PALMER, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  SENIGASAU, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points