Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 38 v » Southern Districts 7 Pittwater Rugby Park- 5/18/2019 3:00:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SILA, Faavae  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  THOMAS, Wesley  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Tight head prop  ALAGA, Manasseh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  FOULDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 5.  Right lock  THOMSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MACKENZIE, Ruaridh  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  HAYSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  WARD, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOLMES, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ANGUS, Hamish  -  5  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MARR, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DAVIS, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TUPU, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  WOOLLETT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINDON, Liam  -  -  -  -  Y  -  10 
 17.  Reserve 1  FAAMAUSILI, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 2  ATTWATER, Harley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  KILLINGWORTH, Boyd  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 20.  Reserve 4  REIMER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 21.  Reserve 5  BRADLEY, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 6  KELLY, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 23.  Reserve 7  LEAVASA, Potu  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 26.  Reserve 8  RANAWAI, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  73 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WAYLAND, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  DWYER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  VUI, Shambeckler  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 4.  Left lock  HASSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  DOUGLAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  LAWSON, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KAY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  CARBONE, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  ROOS, De Wet  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  KUENZLE, Bayley  1  1  -  -  -  -  5 
 11.  Left Wing  TEA LAMA, Apaola  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  LATUNIPULU, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  GODINET, Denny  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 14.  Right wing  FINAU, Faleula  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  THOMAS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 16.  Reserve 1  MA’A, Rodney  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 17.  Reserve 2  FRANCIS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 18.  Reserve 3  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  JOHNSTON, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  CONEN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  NALEBA, Tyrrell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  LONGVILLE, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  WESSELS, Waldo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  94 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points