Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 29 v » West Harbour 10 Sydney University Football Ground- 5/18/2019 3:00:00 PM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  OSBORNE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HORTON, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 3.  Tight head prop  BORSAK, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 4.  Left lock  SHERRATT, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  MCDULING, David  1  -  -  -  -  -  11 
 6.  Left flanker  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SUMMERHAYES, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WHITELEY, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CALAVASSY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  O’SHEA, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  POTTER, Harry  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MCDONNELL, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ARMSTRONG, James  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TAMWOY, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KANE, James  -  3  1  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  MOORE, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  RIDLEY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  HANCOCK, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 19.  Reserve 4  ROTUISOLIA, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  SUTTOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 21.  Reserve 6  POMARE, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  DARGAVILLE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  73 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RIGNEY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NEEMS, Raukawa  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRODIE, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VIIGA, Amos  -  -  -  -  -  Y  10 
 5.  Right lock  REDFERN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  SHARP, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FLEMING, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  IEREMIA SAUFOI, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  SPICE, Dion  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SWANEPOEL, Tiaan Henk  -  1  1  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  TURNER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Left centre  FISHER, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  VAINERERE, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  HENWOOD, Cooper  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 20.  Reserve 1  NACINA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  MAFI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 3  KOLOMALU, Graeme  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  BOLATAGICI, Navitalai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  44 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points