Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 23 v » Gordon 23 Concord Oval- 5/11/2019 3:00:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LOMAX, Vaughn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NEEMS, Raukawa  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRODIE, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VIIGA, Amos  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 5.  Right lock  RIGNEY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  NACINA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FLEMING, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  IEREMIA SAUFOI, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  SPICE, Dion  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SWANEPOEL, Tiaan Henk  -  1  3  -  Y  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  TURNER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FISHER, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  VAINERERE, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  KOLOMALU, Graeme  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Noah  1  1  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MAFI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  REDFERN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 20.  Reserve 5  SHARP, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  43 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 19.  Loose head prop  RORKE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 2.  Hooker  UELESE, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  19 
 3.  Tight head prop  ABEL, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 4.  Left lock  HOLT, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MITCHELL, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  VAILANU, Mahe  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 7.  Right flanker  LOUGH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ABEL, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  KEARNS, Se├ín  -  1  3  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  MOLLOY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 12.  Left centre  KOTECZKY, Marc  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  GRAHAM, Jaline  -  -  -  -  Y  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  BATEMAN, Kim  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 15.  Full back  COLEMAN, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 17.  Reserve 1  MARGIN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Reserve 2  DILLON, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  BARKER, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  98 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points