Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 35 v » Randwick 27 Pittwater Rugby Park- 5/11/2019 3:00:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SILA, Faavae  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  THOMAS, Wesley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Tight head prop  ALAGA, Manasseh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  NOA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  FOULDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 6.  Left flanker  MACKENZIE, Ruaridh  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  HAYSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  WARD, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HOLMES, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ANGUS, Hamish  -  3  3  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TUPU, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  DAVIS, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ATTWATER, Harley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WOOLLETT, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MARR, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  KELLY, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 17.  Reserve 2  FAAMAUSILI, Austin  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  LEAVASA, Potu  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  50 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HENDRY, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  VEA, Tevita  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Tight head prop  BETHAM, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 4.  Left lock  NOWLAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DEN HOEDT, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  PIRODDI, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  JOHNSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  POIDEVIN, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHORT, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 10.  Fly half  CROKE, Bryan  -  3  2  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MOHI, Jackson  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WILKINSON, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MOLLOY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CARR, Zac  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DORROUGH, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  FREIER, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Reserve 2  MATTHEW, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  HARRIS, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 20.  Reserve 4  HALSE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 24.  Reserve 5  EPA IOSEFA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 6  PREECE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  46 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points