Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 24 v » Western Syd Two Blues 25 Forshaw Rugby Park- 5/11/2019 3:10:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MA’A, Rodney  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  SCHOUPP, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  WAYLAND, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HASSON, James  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  DOUGLAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  LAWSON, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KAY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  CARBONE, Marcus  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  ROOS, De Wet  1  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  THOMAS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 11.  Left Wing  TEA LAMA, Apaola  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  LATUNIPULU, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  FINAU, Faleula  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HARRIS, Cooper  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KAGIASSIS, Christian  -  3  1  -  -  -  5 
 16.  Reserve 1  DWYER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  FRANCIS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  CONEN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  71 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SATIU, Faaope Junior  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SAUNI, Jp  1  -  -  -  -  Y  10 
 3.  Tight head prop  PONGI, Kalafi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  KIOA, Tuitakau  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DOMONI, sevaro  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  JACOBSON, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MUSICO, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MOLI, Talalelei  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 9.  Scrum half  FAOAGALI, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  GRAHAM, Dominic  -  2  2  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  NADREDRE, Tailiki  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SIMONA, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  FOLAU, John  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  COLE, Hayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ZAKHIA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  IEREMIA, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  BORG, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  DELAILOA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  BENTON, james  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  CAMPTON, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  TULLY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  MASIMA, Netane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  TOFA, Levi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  50 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points