Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 32 v » Northern Suburbs 23 Coogee Oval- 5/4/2019 3:00:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HENDRY, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  VEA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MATTHEW, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  NOWLAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DEN HOEDT, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  PIRODDI, Tomaso  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  JOHNSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  POIDEVIN, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHORT, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 10.  Fly half  CROKE, Bryan  -  1  4  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MOHI, Jackson  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WILKINSON, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MOLLOY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CARR, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DORROUGH, Fred  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 1  BETHAM, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 24.  Reserve 2  EPA IOSEFA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  HALSE, Tom  -  -  -  1  -  -  4 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LUXTON, Ezra  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  KITCHEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HUNTING, Lawrance  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  PALMER, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 5.  Right lock  VEST, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BAUTZ, Gary  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  TAYLOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MURRIN, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  NOONAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SINCLAIR, Angus  -  2  3  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  PORCH, John  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LINDSAY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  MAUÚ, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BUREY, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  HOGAN, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 18.  Reserve 3  RYAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  CARROLL, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  RADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  WINCHESTER, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 10  STOLTZ, Devan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  39 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points