Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 41 v » Southern Districts 39 Manly Oval- 5/4/2019 3:00:00 PM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DAVIDSON, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 30.  Hooker  HILTERBRAND, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  FUAVAO, Mokani  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HUMFREY, Alex  -  -  -  -  Y  -  9 
 5.  Right lock  ROETS, Le Roux  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 6.  Left flanker  BERGELIN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ALE, Kotoni  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  ALLEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  EMERY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Fly half  HOLTON, Nicholas  -  3  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  COTTON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 12.  Left centre  FUAVAO, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WAAKA, Beaudein  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  NORTHAM, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 15.  Full back  OHMSEN, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  COFFIN, Hutana  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Reserve 2  HUNT, Stefano  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 3  DALZELL, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  64 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MA’A, Rodney  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  SCHOUPP, Blake  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  WAYLAND, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  RYAN, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 5.  Right lock  DOUGLAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  HASSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  KAY, Jake  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  CARBONE, Marcus  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  ROOS, De Wet  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  KUENZLE, Bayley  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 11.  Left Wing  TEA LAMA, Apaola  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  LATUNIPULU, Apolosi  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  FINAU, Faleula  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HARRIS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KAGIASSIS, Christian  1  3  2  -  -  -  5 
 21.  Reserve 1   
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  FINCH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  55 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points