Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 37 v » Sydney University 29 Chatswood Oval- 5/4/2019 3:00:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 19.  Loose head prop  RORKE, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 2.  Hooker  ABEL, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 3.  Tight head prop  ABEL, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 4.  Left lock  MARGIN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MITCHELL, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  VAILANU, Mahe  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 7.  Right flanker  LOUGH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Jordan  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ABEL, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  KEARNS, Se├ín  -  3  3  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  MOLLOY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 12.  Left centre  KOTECZKY, Marc  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  GRAHAM, Jaline  -  -  -  -  Y  -  10 
 23.  Right wing  QUINN, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  COLEMAN, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 22.  Reserve 1  BATEMAN, Kim  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 18.  Reserve 2  FRASER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 20.  Reserve 3  MAGUIRE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  99 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SPENCER, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MOORE, Declan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BORSAK, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 4.  Left lock  COALDRAKE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MCDULING, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  11 
 6.  Left flanker  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SUMMERHAYES, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WHITELEY, Mitch  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  TRAVERS, Banjo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DUNBAR, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  POTTER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MCDONNELL, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ARMSTRONG, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TAMWOY, Nathaniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KANE, James  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  CAROLAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  OSBORNE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  BATHO, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  STRANG, Theo  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  42 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points