Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 36 v » West Harbour 30 Woollahra Oval- 5/4/2019 3:00:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  STEVENS, Lindsey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Tight head prop  HALL, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ADCOCK, Emerson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  TURLEY, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  CORIAS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  GAMBLE, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  SHIRES, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  GRANT, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  GUERRA, Cohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CLIFTON, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  YEOMANS, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FIELD, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DONATO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MADDOCKS, Will  1  4  1  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MAHONY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  HEYER, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  TUIPULOTU, Sione  1  -  -  -  -  -  16 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  45 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RIGNEY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NEEMS, Raukawa  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRODIE, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VIIGA, Amos  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 5.  Right lock  SHARP, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FLEMING, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  NACINA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  IEREMIA SAUFOI, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  SPICE, Dion  -  3  3  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SWANEPOEL, Tiaan Henk  3  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  TURNER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Left centre  FISHER, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  VAINERERE, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  GADEISUVA, Tavite  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Noah  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 1  VATUVEI, Keni  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 22.  Reserve 2  KOLOMALU, Graeme  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  52 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points