Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 23 v » Eastern Suburbs 15 Coogee Oval- 4/25/2019 3:10:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  EPA IOSEFA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  VEA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HENDRY, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  NOWLAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DEN HOEDT, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRIS, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  JOHNSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  POIDEVIN, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHORT, Mitchell  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 10.  Fly half  CROKE, Bryan  -  2  3  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MOHI, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WILKINSON, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MOLLOY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CARR, Zac  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DORROUGH, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 1  MATTHEW, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  PREECE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 16.  Reserve 3  FREIER, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  PIRODDI, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  JORDAN, Tyzac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WALKER, Cody  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  STEVENS, Lindsey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HALL, Archie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MCCAULEY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 5.  Right lock  BRENNAN, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 6.  Left flanker  EDWARDS, Bj  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GAMBLE, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  SHIRES, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  GRANT, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MASON, Mack  -  1  1  -  -  -  8 
 11.  Left Wing  FOGARTY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  YEOMANS, Ned  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FIELD, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DONATO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KING, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  LAWRENCE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  KING, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 4  STARKEY, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  MADDOCKS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  WOODS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  55 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points