Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 22 v » Manly 15 North Sydney Oval- 4/27/2019 3:00:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LUXTON, Ezra  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  KITCHEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HUNTING, Lawrance  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  PALMER, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 5.  Right lock  VEST, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MURRIN, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  BAUTZ, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SINCLAIR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 9.  Scrum half  NOONAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SINCLAIR, Angus  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  PORCH, John  2  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  BUREY, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LINDSAY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  RUSSELL, Nathan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MAUÚ, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  RYAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  TUALA, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  STOLTZ, Devan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  MILLER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 21.  Reserve 6  SINCLAIR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  50 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FUAVAO, Mokani  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Hooker  HILTERBRAND, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  WESTGARTH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HUMFREY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 5.  Right lock  DALZELL, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  BERGELIN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ALE, Kotoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CROCKER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  EMERY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  OHMSEN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TURNER, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HOLTON, Nicholas  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WAAKA, Beaudein  -  -  -  -  Y  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  NORTHAM, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 15.  Full back  HARTMANN, Brenden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  DAVIDSON, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  ALLEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  ROETS, Le Roux  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 23.  Reserve 4  HUNT, Stefano  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  58 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points