Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 24 v » Randwick 17 Forshaw Rugby Park- 4/20/2019 3:00:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WAYLAND, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SCHOUPP, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  VUI, Shambeckler  -  -  -  -  -  -  15 
 4.  Left lock  RYAN, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 5.  Right lock  DOUGLAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 6.  Left flanker  HASSON, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  KAY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  CARBONE, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  ROOS, De Wet  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  KUENZLE, Bayley  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 11.  Left Wing  TEA LAMA, Apaola  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  LATUNIPULU, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  GODINET, Denny  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 14.  Right wing  THOMAS, Will  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 15.  Full back  KAGIASSIS, Christian  -  3  1  -  -  -  5 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MA’A, Rodney  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 19.  Reserve 4  JOHNSTON, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  MCGRATH, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  WESSELS, Waldo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  80 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HENDRY, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  FREIER, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  BETHAM, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 4.  Left lock  NOWLAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DEN HOEDT, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRIS, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  JOHNSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  POIDEVIN, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHORT, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 10.  Fly half  HALSE, Tom  1  2  1  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  MOHI, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WILKINSON, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MOLLOY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SIZE, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DORROUGH, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 1  CARR, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  VEA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  EPA IOSEFA, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  CHIPIZUBOV, Dimitry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 5  MATTHEW, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 6  PIRODDI, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  44 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points