Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 22 v » Eastern Suburbs 18 Manly Oval- 4/20/2019 3:00:00 PM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DAVIDSON, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HILTERBRAND, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  FUAVAO, Mokani  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HALL, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HUMFREY, Alex  -  -  -  -  Y  -  9 
 6.  Left flanker  BERGELIN, Harry  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ALE, Kotoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CROCKER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  DONLAN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  WAAKA, Beaudein  -  1  1  -  -  -  10 
 11.  Left Wing  COFFIN, Hutana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  COTTON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  ADAMS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 14.  Right wing  NORTHAM, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 15.  Full back  OHMSEN, James  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  HARTMANN, Brenden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  ROETS, Le Roux  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 22.  Reserve 3  EMERY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  ALLEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 5  MCRAE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  75 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WALKER, Cody  -  -  -  -  Y  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  STEVENS, Lindsey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HALL, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MCCAULEY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 5.  Right lock  BRENNAN, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 6.  Left flanker  EDWARDS, Bj  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GAMBLE, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  SHIRES, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  GRANT, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MASON, Mack  -  1  2  -  -  -  8 
 11.  Left Wing  FOGARTY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  YEOMANS, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FIELD, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DONATO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KING, Archie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  KING, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  MADDOCKS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  WOODS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  53 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points