Results

SRU Premiership Competition > Intrust Super Shute Shield (1st Grade)

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 14 v » Northern Suburbs 44 T G Millner Field- 4/20/2019 3:00:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DOUMBOS, Dean  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CRAIG, Ed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAGUDI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  NEALE, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  ROKOSUKA, Manasa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BAMFORD, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PIUKALA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  ALLEN, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  SNOWDEN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ADAMS, Tayler  -  2  -  -  -  -  10 
 11.  Left Wing  RATU, Kitione  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 12.  Left centre  MULIUFI, Enoka  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 23.  Right centre  FOU, Pama  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  GOODALL, Fabian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PAKALANI, Atieli  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 16.  Reserve 1  STEWART, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  HARKIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  CAMPBELL, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 20.  Reserve 5  SHEWAN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  SHELLEY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  SARKS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Reserve 8  BIRD, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  72 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HUNTING, Lawrance  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KITCHEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FAAMAUSILI, Pone  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  SINCLAIR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  VEST, Connor  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MURRIN, George  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  BAUTZ, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SINCLAIR, Hugh  2  -  -  -  Y  -  8 
 9.  Scrum half  NOONAN, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SINCLAIR, Angus  -  3  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  PORCH, John  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  BUREY, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LINDSAY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  RUSSELL, Nathan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MAUÚ, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  WUNDER, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  LUXTON, Ezra  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  CARROLL, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  STOLTZ, Devan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  RADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  MILLER, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  WINCHESTER, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  40 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points